+1(405) 509-5422 bjamison@salt.realestate
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
    4. Pending Properties
  • Communities
    1. Deer Creek
    2. Quail Creek
    3. Edmond
    4. Oklahoma City
    5. Norman
    6. Moore
    7. Choctaw
    8. Yukon
    9. Mustang
    10. Newcastle
    11. Tuttle
    12. Bethany
    13. Piedmont
    14. Arcadia
    15. Nichols Hills
    16. Blanchard
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Media
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    176 Sold Properties

    176 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2413 SW 113th TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    1/28

    $484,900

    $484,900

    4 Beds3 Baths3,145 SqFt

    2413 SW 113th TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    9221 SW 26th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128
    1/29

    $453,000

    $453,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,601 SqFt

    9221 SW 26th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73128

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    2632 SW 109th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73170
    1/49

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,323 SqFt

    2632 SW 109th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73170

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    801 NE 17th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73105
    1/42

    $325,000

    $355,000

    8.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths3,146 SqFt

    801 NE 17th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73105

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    8704 NW 87th TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
    1/33

    $225,000

    $225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

    8704 NW 87th TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73132

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    5000 NW 61st ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73122
    1/25

    $245,000

    $250,000

    2.0%
    5 Beds2 Baths2,265 SqFt

    5000 NW 61st ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73122

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    3134 NW 37th ST, Newcastle, OK 73065
    1/30

    $730,000

    $730,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,240 SqFt

    3134 NW 37th ST, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    13409 Grass Plain AVE, Piedmont, OK 73078
    1/35

    $276,885

    $276,885

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    13409 Grass Plain AVE, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    647 E County Road 66, Mulhall, OK 73063
    1/22

    $165,000

    $185,000

    10.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    647 E County Road 66, Mulhall, OK 73063

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    19524 Denison AVE, Edmond, OK 73012
    1/33

    $438,991

    $438,991

    4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

    19524 Denison AVE, Edmond, OK 73012

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    1000 NE 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73111
    1/45

    $280,000

    $299,000

    6.4%
    6 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt

    1000 NE 19th ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73111

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    11140 Stratford DR #612, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    1/26

    $140,000

    $140,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

    11140 Stratford DR #612, Oklahoma City, OK 73120

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    402 NW Granite AVE, Cache, OK 73527
    1/16

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

    402 NW Granite AVE, Cache, OK 73527

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    10617 Little Sallisaw Creek DR, Yukon, OK 73099
    1/43

    $349,500

    $359,900

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,259 SqFt

    10617 Little Sallisaw Creek DR, Yukon, OK 73099

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    912 SW 1st ST, Moore, OK 73160
    1/32

    $180,000

    $189,900

    5.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt

    912 SW 1st ST, Moore, OK 73160

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    1813 E 56th AVE, Stillwater, OK 74074
    1/10

    $300,000

    $175,000

    71.4%
    7,700 SqFt

    1813 E 56th AVE, Stillwater, OK 74074

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    7230 Summit DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73162
    1/39

    $240,000

    $250,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,351 SqFt

    7230 Summit DR, Oklahoma City, OK 73162

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    4000 E Camp DR, Guthrie, OK 73044
    1/20

    $185,000

    $160,000

    15.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    4000 E Camp DR, Guthrie, OK 73044

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    2848 SW 82nd ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
    1/23

    $185,000

    $179,900

    2.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

    2848 SW 82nd ST, Oklahoma City, OK 73159

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    9316 NE 13th PL, Midwest City, OK 73130
    1/21

    $160,000

    $164,900

    3.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,030 SqFt

    9316 NE 13th PL, Midwest City, OK 73130

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    4401 S Banner RD, El Reno, OK 73036
    1/26

    $545,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,162 SqFt

    4401 S Banner RD, El Reno, OK 73036

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    3895 NE Arrowhead RD, Piedmont, OK 73078
    1/48

    $650,000

    $725,000

    10.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,594 SqFt

    3895 NE Arrowhead RD, Piedmont, OK 73078

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    13615 Brook XING, Edmond, OK 73025
    1/26

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,742 SqFt

    13615 Brook XING, Edmond, OK 73025

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    3911 Sienna Ridge DR, Newcastle, OK 73065
    1/50

    $1,075,000

    $1,115,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths4,510 SqFt

    3911 Sienna Ridge DR, Newcastle, OK 73065

    Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 8

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        4. Pending Properties
        Communities
        1. Deer Creek
        2. Quail Creek
        3. Edmond
        4. Oklahoma City
        5. Norman
        6. Moore
        7. Choctaw
        8. Yukon
        9. Mustang
        10. Newcastle
        11. Tuttle
        12. Bethany
        13. Piedmont
        14. Arcadia
        15. Nichols Hills
        16. Blanchard
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Media
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        5. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Testimonials
        4. Contact Us
    Broker - TransparentREALTOR - LogoProud Partner of FGP

    Salt Real Estate

    Brian Jamison License ID: 184931

    +1(405) 509-5422 bjamison@salt.realestate

    1508 W Edmond Rd, Edmond, OK, 73003